The Scottish Highland Football League

League Table
Choose a League Table
Choose Season
Choose Competition

Press & Journal Highland League - 2017/2018 Season
 PosPWDLGFGAGDP 
Cove Rangers FC13429321272210590 
Inverurie Loco Works FC2342536104376778 
Formartine United FC3332517122408276 
Fraserburgh FC4342347101386373 
Forres Mechanics FC534234788454373 
Brora Rangers FC6321831178393957 
Buckie Thistle FC7341561380562451 
Deveronvale FC834163157376-351 
Nairn County FC934163156171-1051 
Rothes FC1034154157770749 
Huntly FC1134154156681-1549 
Wick Academy FC123312101166521446 
Clachnacuddin FC1334118155469-1541 
Turriff United FC1432104184765-1834 
Keith FC1533432642101-5915 
Lossiemouth FC1634432741125-8415 
Strathspey Thistle FC1733422726117-9114 
Fort William FC1832042825174-1494