The Scottish Highland Football League

League Table
Choose a League Table
Choose Season
Choose Competition

Press & Journal Highland League - 2017/2018 Season
 PosPWDLGFGAGDP 
Cove Rangers FC13429321272210590 
Formartine United FC2342617124418379 
Inverurie Loco Works FC3342536104376778 
Fraserburgh FC4342347101386373 
Forres Mechanics FC534234788454373 
Brora Rangers FC6342031187394863 
Buckie Thistle FC7341561380562451 
Deveronvale FC834163157376-351 
Nairn County FC934163156171-1051 
Rothes FC1034154157770749 
Huntly FC1134154156681-1549 
Wick Academy FC123412101267541346 
Clachnacuddin FC1334118155469-1541 
Turriff United FC1434114195470-1637 
Keith FC1534442645104-5916 
Lossiemouth FC1634432741125-8415 
Strathspey Thistle FC1734422826124-9814 
Fort William FC1834052931184-1535